Germany: 3. Liga

2014-07-26
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Stuttgart II  
14:00 Erfurt - : - Borussia D. II  
14:00 Hallescher FC - : - Chemnitzer  
14:00 Holstein Kiel - : - Unterhaching  
14:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Arminia Bielefeld  
14:00 Regensburg - : - Duisburg  
14:00 Wehen - : - Stuttgarter Kickers  
18:00 Osnabruck - : - Energie  

Germany: Regionalliga Nord

2014-07-26
14:00 Weiche Flensburg - : - St. Pauli II  
14:00 Wolfsburg II - : - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden  
16:00 Goslarer SC - : - Hamburger II  
16:00 Lubeck - : - Meppen  

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

2014-07-26
14:00 1860 Munchen II - : - Greuther Furth II  
14:00 Augsburg II - : - Garching  
14:00 Heimstetten - : - Schalding-Heining  
14:00 Illertissen - : - Seligenporten  

Portugal: Carlsberg Cup: Group A

2014-07-26
17:00 Uniao Madeira - : - Oliveirense  

Portugal: Carlsberg Cup: Group C

2014-07-26
19:00 Santa Clara - : - Olhanense  

Portugal: Carlsberg Cup: Group D

2014-07-26
18:00 Beira Mar - : - Feirense  

Belgium: Jupiler League

2014-07-26
18:00 Waasland - : - Club Brugge  
20:00 Cercle Brugge - : - Gent  
20:00 Lierse - : - Oostende  
20:00 Westerlo - : - Lokeren  

Austria: Bundesliga

2014-07-26
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - : - Austria V  
19:00 Altach - : - Admira  
19:00 Rapid - : - Ried  
19:00 Wiener Neustadt - : - Salzburg  

Bulgaria: A Pfg

2014-07-26
17:00 Cherno More - : - Ludogorets  
17:30 Marek - : - Haskovo  
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - : - Slavia Sofia  

Croatia: Hnl Ozujsko

2014-07-26
19:00 Slaven Koprivnica - : - Zagreb  
21:00 Zadar - : - Osijek  

Czech Rep.: Gambrinus Liga

2014-07-26
17:00 Hradec Kralove - : - Teplice  
17:00 Jablonec - : - Brno  
17:00 Pribram - : - Plzen  
20:15 Slovacko - : - Slavia Praha  

Denmark: Sas Ligaen

2014-07-26
17:00 AaB Aalborg - : - Midtjylland  
19:30 FC Kobenhavn - : - FC Nordsjaelland  

Denmark: Viasat Sport Divisionen

2014-07-26
15:00 Vejle - : - Bronshoj  

Estonia: Meistriliiga

2014-07-26
18:00 Flora - : - JK Trans  

Finland: Veikkausliiga

2014-07-26
15:00 Jaro - : - SJK  
16:00 Inter Turku - : - HJK Helsinki  

Finland: Ykkonen

2014-07-26
15:00 Haka - : - JIPPO  
17:30 HIFK - : - Viikingit  

Hungary: Borsodi Liga

2014-07-26
16:30 Honved - : - Dunaujvaros FC  
18:30 Fehervar - : - Lombard-Papa  
18:30 Pecs - : - MTK  
20:30 Haladas - : - Ujpest  

Iceland: 1. Deild

2014-07-26
16:00 BI / Bolungarvik - : - Leiknir R.  
16:00 KV - : - Tindastoll  

Ireland: Premier Division

2014-07-26
20:45 Athlone Town - : - St Patrick's  

Ireland: 1 Division

2014-07-26
20:30 Longford - : - Waterford  

Kazakhstan: Premier League

2014-07-26
14:00 Ordabasy - : - Taraz  
15:00 Irtish - : - Aktobe  
15:00 Kaisar - : - Zhetysu  

Latvia: Virsliga

2014-07-26
18:00 FS Metta LU - : - FC Jurmala  

Lithuania: A Lyga

2014-07-26
17:30 Zalgiris - : - Suduva  

Moldova: Divizia Nationala

2014-07-26
17:00 FC Milsami Orhei - : - Saxan  

Norway: Tippeligaen

2014-07-26
15:30 Aalesund - : - Lillestrom  
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - : - Stromsgodset  

Poland: Orange Ekstraklasa

2014-07-26
18:00 Pogon Szczecin - : - Slask  
20:30 Cracovia - : - Legia  

Romania: Liga 1

2014-07-26
17:30 Targu Mures - : - Universitatea Cluj  
20:00 Rapid B - : - Steaua  

Russia: Fnl

2014-07-27
06:00 FC Sakhalin - : - Khimik Dzerzhinsk  

Russia: National Cup

2014-07-26
49' Irtysh Omsk 0 : 2 Metalurg Nk  
9' Raspadskaya 0 : 0 Baykal  

Russia: Supercup

2014-07-26
19:30 CSKA - : - Rostov  

Slovakia: Super Liga

2014-07-26
17:30 Spartak Trnava - : - Slovan  
18:30 Ruzomberok - : - Dunajska Streda  
19:00 Banska Bystrica - : - Spartak Myjava  

Slovenia: 1. Snl

2014-07-26
17:00 Maribor - : - Radomlje  
PST Koper ? : ? Olimpija  
20:00 Rudar Velenje - : - Zavrc  

Sweden: Allsvenskan

2014-07-26
16:00 Malmo FF - : - Kalmar  
18:00 Halmstad - : - Gefle  

Sweden: Superettan

2014-07-26
16:00 GAIS - : - Varnamo  
16:00 Landskrona - : - Husqvarna  
16:00 Ostersunds FK - : - Ljungskile  
16:00 Varberg - : - Degerfor  
17:20 Sirius - : - Syrianska  

Switzerland: Super League

2014-07-26
17:45 Grasshoppers - : - Thun  
20:00 Sion - : - St. Gallen  

Switzerland: Challenge League

2014-07-26
17:45 Lugano - : - Winterthur  
17:45 Wil - : - Lausanne  

Ukraine: Premier League

2014-07-26
16:00 Ilichevets - : - Volyn  
18:00 Chornomorets - : - Olimpik Donetsk  

Ukraine: Persha Liga

2014-07-26
16:00 Gornyak Sport - : - Ternopil  
16:00 Poltava - : - Hirnyk-Sport  
16:00 SC Mykolaiv - : - Dynamo II  
17:00 FC Sumy - : - Stal D  
17:00 Helios Kharkiv - : - Naftovik-Ukrnafta  
PST Niva T ? : ? Bukovyna Chernivtsi  
17:00 Stal A - : - Zirka  
18:00 Alexandria - : - Desna  

Ukraine: Youth League

2014-07-26
52' Zarya-D 2 : 0 Metallist-D  
16:00 Dynamo K.-D - : - Vorskla-D  
16:00 Hoverla-D - : - Karpaty-D  

Brasil: Serie A

2014-07-26
23:30 Criciuma - : - Vitoria  
23:30 Cruzeiro - : - Figueirense  
23:30 Santos - : - Chapecoense  
2014-07-27
02:00 Bahia - : - Internacional  

Brasil: Serie B

2014-07-26
21:20 Atletico GO - : - Nautico Pe  
21:20 Joinville - : - Avai Florianopolis  
21:20 Ponte Preta - : - Vasco  
21:20 Santa Cruz - : - Ceara  
2014-07-27
02:00 Parana - : - ABC Natal  
02:00 Sampaio Correa - : - Vila Nova  

Canada: Soccer League

2014-07-27
01:00 London City - : - Toronto Croatia  
01:00 Niagara United - : - Kingston  

Chile: Primera Division, Apertura

2014-07-26
18:30 U. Concepcion - : - Huachipato  
21:30 O'Higgins - : - Universidad de Chile  
00:00 Barnachea - : - Union La Calera  
2014-07-27
02:30 Union Espanola - : - Universidad Catolica  

Colombia: Clausura

2014-07-26
22:15 Atletico Huila - : - Itagui Ditaires  
22:15 Envigado FC - : - Deportes Tolima  
00:30 Deportivo La Equidad - : - Millonarios  
00:30 Uniautonoma - : - Junior  
2014-07-27
02:45 Pasto - : - Indep. Medellin  

Guatemala: Apertura

2014-07-26
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones - : - Coatepeque  
2014-07-27
04:00 Marquense - : - Suchitepequez  
04:00 Xelaju Mario Camposeco - : - Halcones  

Mexico: Apertura

2014-07-26
00:00 America - : - Tijuana  
00:00 Puebla - : - Veracruz  
2014-07-27
02:00 Tigres - : - Leon  
03:06 Pachuca - : - Monterrey  
04:00 Jaguares - : - Toluca  

Mexico: Liga De Ascenso, Apertura

2014-07-27
01:00 Merida - : - Alebrijes Oaxaca  
01:00 Zacatepec - : - Correcaminos  
02:00 Atletico San Luis - : - Dorados  
02:00 Irapuato - : - Deportivo Tepic  
03:00 Celaya - : - Lobos BUAP  

Paraguay: Clausura

2014-07-26
21:00 Sol de America - : - Libertad  
23:30 Sportivo Luqueno - : - Rubio Nu  

Peru: Primera Division

2014-07-26
19:00 Leon de Huanuco - : - Cienciano  
22:00 Univ. San Martin - : - UTC Cajamarca  
00:30 Univ. Cesar Vallejo - : - Sporting Cristal  
2014-07-27
03:00 Juan Aurich - : - Union Comercio  

Usa: Major League Soccer

2014-07-27
01:00 Toronto FC - : - Kansas City Wizards  
01:30 New England Revolution - : - Columbus Crew  

Usa: Nasl, Fall Season

2014-07-27
01:30 Atlanta Silverbacks - : - Minnesota United  
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - : - Ottawa Fury  
01:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - : - New York Cosmos  
01:30 Tampa Bay - : - San Antonio Scorpions  

China: Jia A

2014-07-26
9' Dalian Aerbin 0 : 1 Hangzhou Greentown  
13:30 Changchun Yatai - : - Beijing Guoan  
13:30 Guangzou R F - : - Tianjin Taida  
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - : - Shanghai Shenxin  
14:00 Guizhou Renhe - : - Jiangsu Shuntian  

Japan: J-league 2

2014-07-26
FT Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 : 1 Oita Trinita  
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 1 : 2 Gifu  
FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 : 1 Tokyo Verdy  
FT Montedio Yamagata 1 : 2 Thespa Kusatsu  
FT Yokohama FC 4 : 0 Jubilo Iwata  
49' Ehime FC 1 : 1 Consadole Sapporo  
49' Fagiano Okayama 3 : 0 Tochigi SC  
48' JEF United Ichihara 0 : 0 V-Varen Nagasaki  
47' Kyoto Purple Sanga 0 : 1 Avispa Fukuoka  
50' Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 1 Mito Hollyhock  
49' Shonan Bellmare 1 : 0 Kataller Toyama  

Thailand: Premier League

2014-07-26
9' PTT Rayong 0 : 0 Air Force United  
9' Ratchaburi 0 : 0 Sisaket  
14:00 Police United - : - Bangkok United  
14:00 Suphanburi - : - Singhtarua  
15:00 TOT - : - Chainat  

Caf Champions League: Group B

2014-07-26
23:00 Sfaxien - : - Esperance  

Caf Confederation Cup: Group A

2014-07-26
17:30 Coton - : - ASEC Mimosas  

Caf Confederation Cup: Group B

2014-07-26
15:00 Nkana - : - Etoile du Sahel  
21:30 Al Ahly Cairo - : - Sewe  

International: Club Friendlies

2014-07-26
FT Wellington Phoenix 0 : 1 Newcastle  
FT Astoria Walldorf 3 : 1 Hoffenheim II  
FT Frem 1 : 3 Avedore  
85' Academica 0 : 0 Arouca  
55' Wisla Plock 1 : 0 Dolcan Zabki  
9' Tenisca 0 : 0 Tenerife  
14:30 ADO Den Haag - : - Konyaspor  
14:30 Achilles 29 - : - JVC Cuijk  
14:30 Helmond Sport - : - RKC  
14:30 RB Leipzig - : - QPR  
15:00 Bochum - : - Twente  
15:00 Go Ahead Eagles - : - Ironi Kiryat Shmona  
15:00 Kaiser Chiefs - : - Orlando Pirates  
15:00 Newport - : - Carl Zeiss Jena  
15:30 Ingolstadt - : - Cologne  
15:30 St. Pauli - : - Celtic  
16:00 Accrington Stanley - : - Burnley  
16:00 Barnsley - : - Hull City  
16:00 Blyth Sptns - : - St. Mirren  
16:00 Bradford - : - Blackburn  
16:00 Braintree Town - : - Cambridge United  
16:00 Chesterfield - : - Leeds  
16:00 Crewe - : - Wolves  
16:00 Eschborn - : - FSV Frankfurt  
16:00 Gillingham - : - Ipswich Town  
16:00 Halifax - : - Notts County  
16:00 Kidderminster - : - Birmingham  
16:00 Nairn County - : - Ross County  
16:00 Northampton - : - Leyton Orient  
16:00 Peterborough United - : - Brighton  
16:00 Rochdale - : - Middlesbrough  
16:00 Scunthorpe Utd - : - Huddersfield  
16:00 Shrewsbury - : - Kilmarnock  
16:00 Stockport - : - Airbus  
16:00 Tamworth - : - Rotherham  
16:00 Workington - : - Carlisle  
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - : - Reading  
17:00 1860 Munchen - : - Stoke City  
17:00 Brentford - : - Nice  
17:00 Brescia - : - Genoa  
17:00 Brest - : - Evian Thonon Gaillard  
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - : - Othellos  
17:00 Fenerbahce - : - Sepahan  
17:00 Lazio - : - Perugia  
17:00 Montana - : - Lokomotiv Mezdra  
17:00 NAC - : - Volendam  
17:00 Udinese - : - Trapani  
17:30 Chievo - : - Vicenza  
18:00 Creteil - : - Lens  
18:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - : - Wigan  
18:00 Katowice - : - Puszcza N.  
18:00 Nantes - : - Lorient  
18:00 Paderborn - : - Maccabi Haifa  
19:00 Eupen - : - OFI  
19:00 Excelsior - : - Roda  
19:00 Geel - : - Eindhoven  
19:00 Granada CF - : - Blackpool  
19:00 Heerenveen - : - FK Qabala  
19:00 Heracles Almelo - : - De Graafschap  
19:00 Moreirense - : - Guimaraes  
19:00 NEC - : - Real Sociedad  
19:00 Teruel - : - Zaragoza  
19:00 VV Venlo - : - AZ  
20:00 Pontevedra - : - Valladolid  
20:30 Alcoyano - : - Elche  
20:30 Bayern - : - Borussia M.  
20:30 Reus Deportiu - : - Villarreal  
20:30 UD Logrones - : - Eibar  
20:45 Benfica - : - Ajax  
21:30 Gil Vicente - : - Braga  
23:00 New York Red Bulls - : - Arsenal  
23:10 Manchester Utd - : - Roma  
00:00 Real Madrid - : - Inter  

International: Copa Euroamericana

2014-07-26
19:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - : - Fiorentina  
19:00 Alianza Lima - : - Valencia